Category:
Store
Location:
Thessaloniki - suburbs » Kalamaria » Derkon
Price per sqm:
€ 4179 /sqm
Area:
67 sqm
Available from:
16/05/2026
Construction year:
1990
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Spaces:
2
Residential zone:
Residential
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
E
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
5
Link:
www.plot.gr/54297148
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Store for sale in Center, Kalamaria of Thessaloniki - Suburbs for 280.000€ (Listing No 2899). Another property brought to you by PASSAS REAL ESTATE. Located in the administrative area of Kalamaria, region of Thessaloniki - Suburbs, this luxurious property is now available for sale. Being a corner store, it is sized about 85sqm with its land size being around 205sqm. Constructed in year 1990, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.
This property features 2 seperate spaces. and 1 wc in a building with 6 floors.
This property comes unfurnished with ceramic tiles flooring.
Other features that the property enjoy, include: autonomous heating system with current, synthetic joinery with double glass, synthetic joinery, secure glass door, painted walls.
The asking price is 280.000€. For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 2899.