Category:
Land Plot
Location:
Athens - east » Spata » Agia kiriaki
Price per sqm:
€ 282 /sqm
Area:
1.948 sqm
Available from:
24/03/2026
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
8
Link:
www.plot.gr/54282323
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code. 2-404 - Plot FOR SALE in Spata Agia Kiriaki for € 550.000 . Discover the features of this 1948.00 sq. m. Plot: Distance from the city center: 50 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 15000 meters, Building Coefficient: 0.90 fenced