Category:
Apartment
Location:
Athens - south » Kaisariani » Skopeftirio
Price per sqm:
€ 3000 /sqm
Area:
50 sqm
Available from:
14/05/2026
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Floor:
3rd
Construction year:
1980
System of heating:
Central heating
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Natural gas
Energy class:
C
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
20
Link:
www.plot.gr/54282266
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 15-9289 - Apartment FOR SALE in Kaisariani Skopeftirio for € 150.000 . This 50.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 3 rd floor and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Central - Natural gas heating, mosaic and wood floor, view of the Urban landscape, Window frames: Aluminium, elevator, awnings, intercom TV, open space. The building was constructed in 1980 . Building Energy Rating: C Note: The indication of the property is done with a signed indication order (digitally or in person) and then with a scheduled appointment where it is a condition - the indication of the police ID and the full details of the person or the company as well as the A.F.M. , according to Law 4072/11-4-2012 Official Gazette 86 A'.
Cosy House | Real Estate & Renovations
Real Estate Office & Renovations
www.cosyhouse.gr | www.cosyhouse.estate
Contact phone number : +30 211 18 45000 - +30 211 199 1246
WhatsApp - Viber - WeChat +30 6987600322
for similar properties like this one or more you can visit our WEBSITE : www.cosyhouse.estate
For demand or assignment requests visit www.cosyhouse.gr or find us on Facebook: www.facebook.com/properties.cosyhouse to speak with a representative of our office and follow us on Instagram: @cosyhouse_realestate
Special Clarification: The information in the above ad is based on information provided by the principal - owner to our office. Any typographical errors or price change without our notification is not due to us.