Category:
Apartment
Location:
Thessaloniki - suburbs » Sikies » Rodochori
Price per sqm:
€ 1944 /sqm
Area:
108 sqm
Available from:
18/05/2026
Bedrooms:
2 bedrooms
Floor:
4th
Construction year:
1998
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
3
Heat medium:
Natural gas
Energy class:
D
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
9 days ago
Views:
12
Link:
www.plot.gr/54276009
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 82-4458 - Apartment FOR SALE in Sikies Rodochori for € 210.000 . This 108.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 4 th floor and features 2 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom and 2 WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Natural gas, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Security door, elevator, fireplace, jacuzzi, A/C, awnings, insect screens, double-glazed windows, open space, optical fiber. The building was constructed in 1998 . Building Energy Rating: D