Studio 30 sqm for rent, Heraklion Prefecture, Heraclion Cretes
250€
Category
Studio
Location
Kaminia
Price
250 €
Area
30 sqm
Price per sqm
€ 8.33 /sqm
Bedrooms
1 bedrooms
System of heating
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms
1
Living rooms
1
Kitchens
1
Characteristics
Classified id:
54149375
Property code:
923
Category:
Studio
Location:
Heraklion prefecture » Heraclion cretes » Kaminia
Price per sqm:
€ 8.33 /sqm
Area:
30 sqm
Available from:
12/05/2026
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Construction year:
1998
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
D
Floor:
1st
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
14 days ago
Views:
44
Link:
www.plot.gr/54149375
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 923 - Studio FOR RENT in Heraclion Cretes Kaminia for € 250 . This 30.00 sq. m. furnished Studio is on the 1 st floor and features 1 Bedroom, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, view of the Sea, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, elevator, A/C, electrical appliances, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater. The building was constructed in 1998 . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from the city center: 700 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 4000 meters,