Category:
Apartment
Location:
Athens - south » Vironas » Zoodochos pigi
Price per sqm:
€ 2297 /sqm
Area:
37 sqm
Available from:
04/12/2023
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Construction year:
2002
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Petrol
Energy class:
G
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
2
Link:
www.plot.gr/54135836
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1020826 - Apartment FOR SALE in Vironas Zoodochos Pigi for € 85.000 . This 37.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the Ground floor and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Autonomous heating - Oil, Window frames: Aluminium, elevator, double-glazed windows, open space. The building was constructed in 2002 . Building Energy Rating: G