Category:
Land Plot
Location:
Piraeus suburbs » Keratsini » Tourkovounia
Price per sqm:
€ 1056 /sqm
Area:
142 sqm
Available from:
11/05/2026
Facade length:
8 meters
Modified:
13 days ago
Views:
5
Link:
www.plot.gr/54133283
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code. 547183 - Plot FOR SALE in Keratsini Tourkovounia for € 150.000 . Discover the features of this 142.00 sq. m. Plot: Building Coefficient: 2.60 facade length: 8 meters