Category:
Apartment
Location:
Athens - south » Palaio faliro » Amfithea
Price per sqm:
€ 5454 /sqm
Area:
110 sqm
Available from:
13/05/2026
Bedrooms:
3 bedrooms
Floor:
5th
Construction year:
Under construction
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
2
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
A+
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
11 days ago
Views:
23
Link:
www.plot.gr/54084702
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 29723 - Apartment FOR SALE in Palaio Faliro Amfithea for € 600.000 . This 110.00 sq. m. Apartment consists of 2 levels and features 3 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Security door, elevator, parking, a storage unit sqm, electric car charging facilities, heating per level, pre-installation for alarm system, insect screens, double-glazed windows, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 2026 . Building Energy Rating: A+