Category:
Apartment
Location:
Athens - center » Patisia » Plateia koliatsou
Price per sqm:
€ 1672 /sqm
Area:
55 sqm
Available from:
07/05/2026
Bedrooms:
2 bedrooms
Floor:
1st
Construction year:
1977
System of heating:
Central heating
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Petrol
Energy class:
F
Living rooms:
2
Kitchens:
2
Modified:
11 days ago
Views:
14
Link:
www.plot.gr/54077872
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1026745 - Apartment FOR SALE in Patisia Plateia Koliatsou for € 92.000 . This 55.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 1 st floor and features 2 Bedrooms, 2 Livingrooms, 2 Kitchens, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Central oil heating, elevator. The building was constructed in 1977 . Building Energy Rating: F