Free Classified
1
/
1
Search
Real estate
Sale
Land
Athens - north
Chalandri
Land plot 1.035 sqm for sale, Athens - North, Chalandri
Land plot 1.035 sqm for sale, Athens - North, Chalandri
1.150.000
€
Category
Land Plot
Location
Chalandri
Price
1.150.000 €
Area
1.035 sqm
Price per sqm
€ 1111 /sqm
Similar classifieds
Characteristics
Classified id:
54045629
Property code:
2365745
Price:
1.150.000 €
Category:
Land Plot
Location:
Athens - north » Chalandri
Price per sqm:
€ 1111 /sqm
Area:
1.035 sqm
Residential zone:
Residential
Modified:
1 month ago
Views:
5
Link:
www.plot.gr/54045629
Telephone:
Online Finance
Get it with a
mortgage loan
20.000
€
-
2.500.000
€
10 - 35
years
4.29%
rate
Get it with a
mortgage loan
Financing
to cover personal needs
500
€
-
15.000
€
12 - 60
installments
from
from
9.90%
rate
Financing
to cover personal needs
Online financing
for the first home expenses
500
€
-
15.000
€
6 - 84
installments
10.95%
rate
Online financing
for the first home expenses
Description
Translate description
For Sale Plot, Chalandri, Toufa, 1.035 sq.m., Building Year: 1960, Status: Amazing, Feautures: For Investment, Roadside, Flat, Building Factor: 1, Coverage Factor: 50 %, View: Good, In City plans, For Homes development, Price: 1.000.000€
SmartDeals
Ηρακλείτου 4, Χαλάνδρι 152 35, Ελλάδα
GREECE - VRILISSIA P. ATTIKIS 15235
Directions - view on map
[email protected]
www.plot.gr/smartdeals
www.smartdeals.gr/
Agent in plot.gr since:
28-01-2020
More
Contact
Advertising Space
1.150.000 €
Finance
SmartDeals
GREECE - VRILISSIA P. ATTIKIS 15235
Agent
Telephone
Message