Classified id:
54028509
Property code:
87-6914
Category:
Apartment
Location:
Thessaloniki - center » Faliro
Price per sqm:
€ 9.26 /sqm
Area:
54 sqm
Available from:
05/05/2026
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Floor:
1st
Construction year:
1974
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Natural gas
Energy class:
A+
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
14 days ago
Views:
10
Link:
www.plot.gr/54028509
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 87-6914 - Apartment FOR RENT in Thessaloniki Faliro for € 500 . This 54.00 sq. m. furnished Apartment is on the 1 st floor and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Natural gas, tiled floor, Window frames: Aluminium, Security door, elevator, A/C, electrical appliances, double-glazed windows, open space. The building was constructed in 1974 . Building Energy Rating: A+