Category:
Apartment
Location:
Athens - north » Iraklio » Kato psalidi
Price per sqm:
€ 2635 /sqm
Area:
74 sqm
Available from:
18/02/2026
Bedrooms:
2 bedrooms
Floor:
4th
Construction year:
1970
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
E
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
13 days ago
Views:
12
Link:
www.plot.gr/54026840
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 24-1982 - Apartment FOR SALE in Iraklio Kato Psalidi for € 195.000 . This 74.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 4 th floor and features 2 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, tiled floor, view of the Urban landscape, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, elevator, A/C, awnings, solar-powered water heater, boiler, entry stairs. The building was constructed in 1970 and renovated in 2025 . Building Energy Rating: E Distance from sea 25000 meters, Distance from the city center: 10000 meters, Nearest metro station at 400 meters.