Free Classified
1
/
7
Search
Real estate
Sale
Land
Zante
Elatio
Land plot 18.500 sqm for sale, Zante, Elatio
Land plot 18.500 sqm for sale, Zante, Elatio
1.200.000
€
Category
Land Plot
Location
Agios nikolaos
Price
1.200.000 €
Area
18.500 sqm
Price per sqm
€ 64 /sqm
Similar classifieds
Characteristics
Classified id:
52574404
Category:
Land Plot
Price:
1.200.000 €
Location:
Zante » Elatio » Agios nikolaos
Price per sqm:
€ 64 /sqm
Area:
18.500 sqm
Available from:
26/02/2026
Residential zone:
Residential
Distance from sea (m):
100 meters
Modified:
more than 2 months ago
Views:
36
Link:
www.plot.gr/52574404
Online Finance
Get it with a
mortgage loan
20.000
€
-
2.500.000
€
10 - 35
years
4.29%
rate
Get it with a
mortgage loan
Financing
to cover personal needs
500
€
-
15.000
€
12 - 60
installments
from
from
9.90%
rate
Financing
to cover personal needs
Online financing
for the first home expenses
500
€
-
15.000
€
6 - 84
installments
10.95%
rate
Online financing
for the first home expenses
Description
Translate description
PRIVILEGED PLOT 18,500 AGIOS NIKOLAOS, VOLIMES, ZAKYNTHOS. UNLIMITED VIEW.
Private
Do not send a down payment if you haven't seen the property first
Ιωάννης Ποταμίτης
Zante » Elatio
Show telephone
Contact
Advertising Space
1.200.000 €
Finance
Ιωάννης Ποταμίτης
Zante » Elatio » Agios Nikolaos
Private seller
Telephone
Message