Classified id:
49736120
Property code:
2-612
Category:
Store
Location:
Thessaloniki - center » Faliro
Price per sqm:
€ 6.82 /sqm
Area:
66 sqm
Available from:
27/10/2025
Construction year:
1977
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Spaces:
2
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
D
Modified:
more than 2 months ago
Views:
78
Link:
www.plot.gr/49736120
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 2-612 - Shop FOR RENT in Thessaloniki Faliro for € 450 . This 66.00 sq. m. Shop consists of 2 levels and features 2 Spaces, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, accessibility for people with disabilities, A/C, pre-installation for A/C, awnings, double-glazed windows, yard, open space, internal staircase, security shutters, facade length: 9 meters. The building was constructed in 1977 . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 450 meters, Nearest metro station at 70 meters.