Category:
Apartment
Location:
Kavala prefecture » Orfano » Paralia ofriniou
Price per sqm:
€ 3333 /sqm
Area:
45 sqm
Available from:
10/05/2025
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Construction year:
2025
System of heating:
Without heating
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Without heating
Energy class:
A
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
9 days ago
Views:
20
Link:
www.plot.gr/49268034
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 121371 - Apartment FOR SALE in Orfano Paralia Ofriniou for € 150.000 . This 45.00 sq. m. Apartment consists of 2 levels and features 1 Bedroom, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom . The property also boasts tiled floor, view of the Sea, Window frames: Synthetic, pre-installation for A/C, insect screens, attic, ceramic roof, open space. The construction begun in 2025 . Building Energy Rating: A