Category:
Studio
Location:
Thessaloniki - suburbs » Polichni » Agios panteleimonas
Price per sqm:
€ 2403 /sqm
Area:
62 sqm
Available from:
22/11/2024
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Floor:
4th
Construction year:
1994
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
G
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
13 days ago
Views:
15
Link:
www.plot.gr/45579964
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 9-1049988 - Studio FOR SALE in Polichni Agios Panteleimonas for € 149.000 . This 62 sq. m. Studio is on the 4 th floor and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, elevator, parking, A/C, awnings, double-glazed windows, open space, balconies: 18 sqm. The building was constructed in 1994 and renovated in 2023 Plot area: 500 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: G Distance from sea 15000 meters, Distance from the city center: 10 meters, Distance from nearest village: 5000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 22000 meters,