Category:
Apartment
Location:
Kavala prefecture » Eleitheres » Center
Price per sqm:
€ 1266 /sqm
Area:
75 sqm
Available from:
30/07/2024
Bedrooms:
2 bedrooms
Construction year:
1970
System of heating:
Without heating
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Without heating
Energy class:
C
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
7 days ago
Views:
348
Link:
www.plot.gr/41406683
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1-126 - Apartment FOR SALE in Eleftheres Center for € 95.000 . This 75.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the Ground floor and features 2 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts a storage unit sqm, garden, solar-powered water heater. The building was constructed in 1970 Plot area: 600 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: C