Classified id:
41171751
Property code:
98-4100
Category:
Studio
Location:
Achaia » Patra » T.e.i.
Price per sqm:
€ 7.71 /sqm
Area:
35 sqm
Available from:
12/05/2026
Bedrooms:
1 bedrooms
Construction year:
2002
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
1
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
Exempt
Floor:
2nd
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
23
Link:
www.plot.gr/41171751
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 98-4100 - Studio FOR RENT in Patra T.E.I. for € 270 . This 35.00 sq. m. Studio is on the 2 nd floor and features 1 Bedroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, A/C, double-glazed windows, open space. The building was constructed in 2002 Distance from sea 1600 meters, Distance from the city center: 4800 meters, Distance from nearest village: 30000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 40000 meters,