Classified id:
41162871
Property code:
1174
Category:
Maisonette
Location:
Florina prefecture » Florina » Center
Price per sqm:
€ 4.06 /sqm
Area:
160 sqm
Available from:
10/08/2026
Bedrooms:
3 bedrooms
Construction year:
2009
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Bathrooms:
3
Heat medium:
Petrol
Energy class:
B+
Living rooms:
1
Kitchens:
1
Modified:
20 days ago
Views:
299
Link:
www.plot.gr/41162871
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1174 - Maisonette FOR RENT in Florina Center for € 650 . This 160.00 sq. m. Maisonette consists of 2 levels and features 3 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom and 2 WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Petrol, tiled and wood floors, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Security door, elevator, parking, a storage unit sqm, heating per level, electrical appliances, double-glazed windows, boiler, entry stairs, intercom TV, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 2009 . Building Energy Rating: B+