Category:
Land Plot
Location:
Achaia » Rio » Agios vasileios
Price per sqm:
€ 155 /sqm
Area:
516 sqm
Available from:
13/05/2022
Modified:
more than 2 months ago
Views:
104
Link:
www.plot.gr/40869894
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code. 1-918 - Plot FOR SALE in Rio Agios Vasileios for € 80.000 . Discover the features of this 516.00 sq. m. Plot: Coverage Coefficient: 0.60