Category:
Hall
Location:
Athens - center » Ampelokipoi - pentagon » Elinoroson
Price per sqm:
€ 3076 /sqm
Area:
130 sqm
Available from:
11/05/2026
Construction year:
1997
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Spaces:
4
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
D
Modified:
8 days ago
Views:
11
Link:
www.plot.gr/54135045
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1-276 - Room FOR SALE in Ampelokipoi - Pentagon Elinoroson for € 400.000 . This 130.00 sq. m. Room is on the Ground floor and features 4 Spaces, Kitchen, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, view of the Urban landscape, accessibility for people with disabilities, parking, a storage unit 10 sq.m. sqm, garden, A/C, alarm system, yard, open space, structured wiring. The building was constructed in 1997 and renovated in 2008 . Building Energy Rating: D Nearest metro station at 450 meters.