Φωτοτυπείο Κεντρικής Πολεοδομίας και Αστυνομίας ΠΩΛΕΊΤΑΙ εν λειτουργία επιχείρηση 20 ετών «φωτοτυπείο, βιβλιοπωλείο, εργαστήριο ψηφιοποίησης» σε κε...
- Ground floor50 sqmBusiness 50 sqm for sale30.000 €PromotedPrivateAthens - Center » Kentro 2 hours ago
- 150 sqm2000Business 150 sqm for sale80.000 €
Code: 5-2225 - Ierapetra Center for € 80.000 FOR SALE Business (Restaurant)
Lasithi Prefecture » Ierapetra 5 months ago - Ground floor140 sqm1980Business 140 sqm for sale110.000 €
The property has no description or has no translation. Contact the broker for more information.
Athens - Center » Goudi 5 months ago - 300 sqm2005Business 300 sqm for sale80.000 €
Code: 1-2481 - Chios Chios town for € 80.000 FOR SALE Business (Playground) All information in the ad is based on information provided by the pri...
Chios Prefecture » Chios 5 months ago - Ground floor42 sqmBusiness 42 sqm for sale35.000 €
A church supplies business is for sale, due to retirement, in a very commercial area of Thessaloniki. It is housed in a front-facing store, bri...
Thessaloniki - Center » Center 5 months ago - Basement70 sqm1980Parking 70 sqm for sale140.000 €
Marousi – City Center | Parking Space for Sale A basement parking area of 70 sq.m. is offered for sale, located in a prime area in the center of...
Athens - North » Marousi 5 months ago - 90 sqm1900Business 90 sqm for sale65.000 €
Markopoulo, Business For sale. The property is 1 sq.m., in Residential, and it has:, energy certificate: Not required. Price: €1. Smart Deals, cont...
Rest Of Attica » Markopoulo 5 months ago - Ground floor265 sqm1985Business 265 sqm for sale95.000 €
The property has no description or has no translation. Contact the broker for more information.
Cyclades » Syros 5 months ago - 40 sqm1980Business 40 sqm for sale18.000 €
Kallithea - Charokopou, Business For sale, floor: Ground floor. The property is 40 sq.m.. It is close to Transportation, Park, School, Square, Chur...
Athens - South » Kalithea 5 months ago - 180 sqm1990Business 180 sqm for sale75.000 €
Property Code: #1124-17014 | Oreokastro: A fully equipped and operational bakery business is for sale. The bakery is located in a commercial area o...
Thessaloniki - Suburbs » Oreokastro 5 months ago - Ground floor1.200 sqm1971Business 1.200 sqm for sale820.000 €
Exceptional investment opportunity featuring a building with 9 rental rooms and a 93 sq.m. restaurant, situated on a 1,200 sq.m. seaside plot in th...
Achaia » Aigio 5 months ago - 70 sqm1991Business 70 sqm for sale50.000 €
Business for sale in Center, Sikies of Thessaloniki - Suburbs for 50.000€ (Listing No 4868). Another property brought to you by MeToDexi Σύμβουλοι ...
Thessaloniki - Suburbs » Sikies 5 months ago - 40 sqm2019Business 40 sqm for sale35.000 €
or Sale: Ready-to-Operate Profitable Business in the Heart of the Town! Discover a fully equipped and operational venture (Pastry Shop - Café - ...
Zante » Main Town Area 5 months ago - Ground floor480 sqm1986Business 480 sqm for sale300.000 €
The property has no description or has no translation. Contact the broker for more information.
Heraklion Prefecture » Heraclion Cretes 5 months ago - Basement1.150 sqm1970Business 1.150 sqm for sale720.000 €
Code: SE-1000 - Thessaloniki Faliro for € 720.000 FOR SALE Business (Parking)
Thessaloniki - Center » Faliro 5 months ago - Entresol5.865.000 sqm1996Business 5.865.000 sqm for sale10.000.000 €
The property has no description or has no translation. Contact the broker for more information.
Boeotia » Thiva 5 months ago - 150 sqmBusiness 150 sqm for sale75.000 €
EXCLUSIVELY FROM REMAX SPECIALISTS AND YIANNIS MEROLLI FULLY FUNCTIONAL BAR BUSINESS FOR SALE IN KISSAMOS CHANIA A well-established and fully...
Chania Prefecture » Kissamos 5 months ago - 1st1.750 sqm1970Business 1.750 sqm for sale200.000 €
For sale, a management business of 36 modern, fully renovated luxury short-term rental apartments, ranging from 35 to 80 sqm, located on commercial...
Piraeus » Terpsithea 5 months ago - Ground floor90 sqmBusiness 90 sqm for sale1 €Private
Πωλείται πλήρως εξοπλισμένο ψητοπωλείο σε εξαιρετικό σημείο, με σταθερή πελατεία και έτοιμη λειτουργία χωρίς επιπλέον επένδυση. Το κατάστημα διαθέτ...
Thessaloniki - Suburbs » Oreokastro 5 months ago - 60 sqm2000Business 60 sqm for sale53.000 €
Code: 25319-13144 - Nea Ionia Volou Center for € 53.000 FOR SALE Exclusivity Business (Cafe)
Magnesia » Nea Ionia Volou 5 months ago - 21 sqmPrefabricated 21 sqm for sale17.500 €Private
Isobox 21τμ (7μ×3μ) για οικιστική ή επαγγελματική χρήση. Αποτελείται από δυο χώρους με πλήρη ηλεκτρολογική και υδραυλική εγκατάσταση, συναγερμός κά...
Athens - East » Paiania 5 months ago - Basement22 sqm2000Parking 22 sqm for sale35.000 €Private
ΥΠΟΓΕΙΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΑΘΜΕΥΣΗΣ 22τμ. ΠΟΥ ΜΠΟΡΕΙ ΝΑ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΙΣΕΙ ΕΝΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΑ ΜΟΤΟΣΥΚΛΕΤΑ. ΠΟΛΥ ΚΟΝΤΑ, 350μ. ΑΠΟ ΤΟΝ ΣΤΑΘΜΟ ΗΣΑΠ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ.
Athens - North » Kifisia 5 months ago - Basement515 sqm2005Parking 515 sqm for sale300.000 €
Agia Paraskevi, Parking For sale, floor: Basement. The property is 515 sq.m.. It is close to Metro, Transportation, Park, in Residential. The prope...
Athens - North » Agia Paraskevi 5 months ago - Ground floor28 sqm2006Parking 28 sqm for sale39.000 €Private
Πωλείται κλειστή θέση στάθμευσης, που βρίσκεται σε πυλωτή, με γκαραζόπορτα και παράθυρα, στον Πειραιά. Ο χώρος έχει εμβαδόν 27,5 τ.μ., είναι γωνιακ...
Piraeus » Agia Sofia 5 months ago - 50 sqmBusiness 50 sqm for sale65.000 €
#Rethymno - #Old Town #Business for Sale 50m2 Price: €65,000 A fully equipped and operating beauty and grooming business is for sale in th...
Rethymno Prefecture » Rethimno 5 months ago
























