Marousi - Center, Office For rent, floor: 1st, 2nd (2 Levels). The property is 225 sq.m.. It is close to Electric train, Transportation, Park, Scho...
- 1st225 sqm1980Office 225 sqm for rent3.000 €/ monthPromotedRentAthens - North » Marousi 50 minutes ago
- 3rd48 sqm1970Office 48 sqm for rent720 €/ monthPromotedRent
Office for Rent – Plaka, Historic Center of Athens Rental Price: €720/month | Property Code: 1265 An office on the 3rd floor is available for ren...
Athens - Center » Kentro 50 minutes ago - 288 sqmLand plot 288 sqm for sale350.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - South » Ilioupoli 2 years ago - Ground floor1.250 sqm1998Store 1.250 sqm for sale890.000 €
Excellent corner shop for sale, 1250 sq.m. developing in three levels. Ground floor 525 sq.m. with large windows and large open space, 2 WC and kit...
Thessaloniki - Suburbs » Eleftherio-Kordelio 2 years ago - 1st2 bd86 sqmApartment 86 sqm for sale180.000 €
Property Code: 1-1384 - Apartment FOR SALE in Palaio Faliro Kopsachila for € 180.000 . This 86 sq. m. Apartment is on the 1 st floor and feature...
Athens - South » Palaio Faliro 2 years ago - Ground floor857 sqm1977Office 857 sqm for sale999.900 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - Center » Patision - Acharnon 2 years ago - 4th1 bd48 sqmApartment 48 sqm for sale150.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Corinthia » Loutraki-Perachora 2 years ago - 2nd2 bd50 sqmApartment 50 sqm for sale130.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - West » Agioi Anargiroi 2 years ago - 95 sqmLand plot 95 sqm for sale95.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - North » Nea Ionia 2 years ago - 2nd2 bd110 sqmApartment 110 sqm for rent1.200 €/ monthRent
Property Code: 1-1383 - Apartment FOR RENT in Glyfada Glyfada - center for € 1.200 . This 110 sq. m. furnished Apartment is on the 2 nd floor and...
Athens - South » Glyfada 2 years ago - 1st2 bd80 sqmApartment 80 sqm for rent25.000 €/ monthRent
Please contact us for more info.
Cyclades » Mykonos 2 years ago - 8.000 sqmParcel 8.000 sqm for sale125.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Argolis » Asklipieio 2 years ago - Ground floor1 bd50 sqmApartment 50 sqm for rent12.500 €/ monthRent
Please contact us for more info.
Cyclades » Mykonos 2 years ago - 322 sqmLand plot 322 sqm for sale750.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - Center » Neos Kosmos 2 years ago - 5th2 bd70 sqmApartment 70 sqm for rent750 €/ monthRent
Property Code: 1-1382 - Apartment FOR RENT in Kalithea Charokopou for € 750 . This 70 sq. m. Apartment is on the 5 th floor and features 2 Bedr...
Athens - South » Kalithea 2 years ago - Ground floor2 bd90 sqmApartment 90 sqm for sale320.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - North » Drosia 2 years ago - 1st2 bd95 sqmApartment 95 sqm for sale150.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Dodecanese » Kos 2 years ago - 424 sqmLand plot 424 sqm for sale330.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - West » Metamorfosi 2 years ago - 3 bd160 sqm1980Detached home 160 sqm for sale85.000 €
Detached house for sale with unlimited views, with two levels and the features are: kitchen, living room, dining room, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, fire...
Phthiotis » Amfikleia 2 years ago - 400 sqmParcel 400 sqm for sale40.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Athens - West » Acharnes 2 years ago - 1.071 sqmParcel 1.071 sqm for sale50.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Achaia » Diakopto 2 years ago - 1st2 bd117 sqmApartment 117 sqm for sale132.000 €
Please contact us for more info.
Achaia » Dytikis Achaias 2 years ago - 2 bd77 sqm1953Detached home 77 sqm for sale97.000 €
Residence in Rozena Corinthia, traditional stone construction 1953 and renovated in 2001. It has an area of 77 sq.m. and consists of two small ap...
Corinthia » Evrostini 2 years ago - 35.000 sqmParcel 35.000 sqm for sale700.000 €
OUTSTANDING PLOT NEXT TO A PUBLED BEACH OF 35000 SQ.M. WITH 80 OLIVE TREES. IT CAN BUILD UP TO 400 SQ.M. OF CONSTRUCTION.
Lasithi Prefecture » Siteia 2 years ago - 305 sqm2004Hotel 305 sqm for sale1.200.000 €
ARACHOVA FOR SALE LUXURY HOTEL 305sqm consisting of 4 independent luxury suites. Stone Hotel built in rock, on 4 levels includes 7 bedrooms, 6 bath...
Boeotia » Arachova 2 years ago























