Classified id:
50672091
Property code:
1-1398
Category:
Store
Location:
Xanthi prefecture » Xanthi » Asa
Price per sqm:
€ 7.82 /sqm
Area:
44,73 sqm
Available from:
16/05/2026
Construction year:
1998
System of heating:
Autonomous heating system
Spaces:
1
Heat medium:
Current
Energy class:
D
Modified:
9 days ago
Views:
115
Link:
www.plot.gr/50672091
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 1-1398 - Shop FOR RENT in Xanthi Asa for € 350 . This 44.73 sq. m. Shop is on the Ground floor and features 1 Space, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, tiled floor, view of the Square, Window frames: Aluminium, A/C, open space, facade length: 5 meters. The building was constructed in 1998 . Building Energy Rating: D