Category:
Building
Location:
Piraeus » Agia sofia
Price per sqm:
€ 2295 /sqm
Area:
305 sqm
Bedrooms:
8 bedrooms
Construction year:
1975
System of heating:
Without heating
Bathrooms:
4
Heat medium:
Without heating
Energy class:
Under issuance
Living rooms:
4
Kitchens:
4
Residential zone:
Residential
Modified:
more than 2 months ago
Views:
30
Link:
www.plot.gr/46387831
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Building for sale in Agia Sofia, Tabouria - Agia Sofia of Piraeus for 700.000€ (Listing No ΒΡΔ78001). Another property brought to you by New Deal. Located in the administrative area of Tabouria - Agia Sofia, region of Piraeus, this property is now available for sale. This building is sized about 305sqm. Constructed in year 1975, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.
This property develops on 4 levels and features 8 bedrooms, 4 living rooms, 4 kitchens and 4 bathrooms.
Walking through the property someone can feel the spacious sitting room while yet being able to envision any possible changes within rooms. Secondary and supplementary rooms are also a bonus for the property as it has a storage room.
Other features that the property enjoy, include: aluminium joinery, pestnets.
The asking price is 590.000€. For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = ΒΡΔ78001.