Category:
Store
Location:
Achaia » Patra » Zavlani
Price per sqm:
€ 466 /sqm
Area:
150 sqm
Available from:
22/05/2026
Construction year:
1986
System of heating:
Without heating
Spaces:
2
Heat medium:
Without heating
Energy class:
D
Modified:
7 days ago
Views:
24
Link:
www.plot.gr/43511848
Telephone:
Online Finance
Description
Property Code: 2976 - Shop FOR SALE in Patra Zavlani for € 70.000 . This 150.00 sq. m. Shop is on the Ground floor and features 2 Spaces, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Wooden, a storage unit sqm. The building was constructed in 1986 Plot area: 250 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 400 meters, Store for sale in Zavlani, Patra of Achaia for 80.000€ (Listing No 2976). Another property brought to you by EasyLand. Located in the administrative area of Patra, region of Achaia, this property is now available for sale. This store is sized about 150sqm with its land size being around 250sqm. Constructed in year 1986, the building was finished on the highest standards of the Market which can be seen through the available photos accompanying the listing.
This property features 2 seperate spaces., a kitchen and a bathroom.
Secondary and supplementary rooms are also a bonus for the property as it has a storage room.
View-wise, the property enjoys a great view. This property comes unfurnished .
Other features that the property enjoy, include: autonomous heating system, .
The asking price is 80.000€. For avoiding inconvenience, please use the following reference number when contacting us referring to the above property: Listing No = 2976.